PLACEMENT DETAILS 2020-2024 BATCH

Sr. No.

Students Full Name

Company Name

Core/Non Core

1

Ishwar Ashok Navle

Armstrong

Core

2

Sakshi Ramdas Shelar

Armstrong

Core

3

Roshan Rajesh Chopda

Asian Heart Institute

Core

4

Vishal Ashok Chaudhari

BenchMark Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Non core

5

Deepak Vivek Prasad Prasad

Blue Star

Core

6

Rutuja Pramod Darpel

Bridgestone

Core

7

Akanksha Balu Darode

BSA

Core

8

Amol Balasaheb Kawade

Connectwell

Core

9

Shivram Balkrishna Punde

Connectwell

Core

10

Saurav Santosh Panpatil

Connectwell

Core

11

Rahul C.  Patole

Deloitte

Non core

12

Kishor Vijay Gadekar

Dynapac

Core

13

Vaishnavi Sanjay Jadhav

Dynapac

Core

14

Dhanashri Sanjay Katkar

Dynapac

Core

15

Payal Balasaheb Waghmare

Dynapac

Core

16

Maruti Ramdas Rokade

Entrepreneur

Core

17

Rahul Shivaji Aade

EXIDE

Core

18

Tushar Suresh Bharud

EXIDE

Core

19

Pranil Chandrashekar Bhaskar

EXIDE

Core

20

Abhishek Prakash Bornare

EXIDE

Core

21

Prakash Bapusaheb Dhumase

EXIDE

Core

22

Akshay Tatyaram Hon

EXIDE

Core

23

Prasad Chandrakant Jadhav

EXIDE

Core

24

Tanmay Tukaram Jadhav

EXIDE

Core

25

Aniket Siddharth Jawale

EXIDE

Core

26

Mahesh Bhimraj Kanade

EXIDE

Core

27

Karun Om Parkash Pagetra

EXIDE

Core

28

Sumit Sitaram Khamkar

EXIDE

Core

29

Shreyas Ravindra Lahamge

EXIDE

Core

30

Vishal Sudam Lande

EXIDE

Core

31

Matade Babasaheb Babasaheb

EXIDE

Core

32

Samadhan Nivrutti Nyaharkar

EXIDE

Core

33

Krushna Bhagchand Tambhore

EXIDE

Core

34

Vinod Gorakh Yeole

EXIDE

Core

35

Abhishek Shahadev Tandle

EXIDE

Core

36

Hrushikesh Vasant Adling

EXIDE

Core

37

Pravin Hadke

EXIDE

Core

38

Srushti Arvind Gadekar

Force Motors

Core

39

Pranav Ashok Autade

Group Surya

Core

40

Tushar Eknath Bangar

Group Surya

Core

41

Krushna Sanjay Lad

Numen technologies

Core

42

Pratik Jayram Patil

Johnson Controls

Core

43

Sakshi Rajendra Walzade

Johnson Controls

Core

44

Rahul Laxman Somvanshi

Johnson Controls

Core

45

Rushikesh Arjunsing Rajput

Johnson Controls

Core

46

Devyani Suryakant Nikam

Johnson Controls

Core

47

Shital Sudhakar Gadekar

MaxEye Technologies

Core

48

Mobin Bhikan Shaikh

Qspider

Non Core

49

Prashant Ravindra Kadam

Sterling and Wilson

Core

50

Divya Sanjay Muthekar

Sterling and Wilson

Core

51

Sakshi Sanjay Joshi

TATA Technologies / Dynapac

Core

52

Piyush Nanasaheb Munjal

TATA Technologies

Core

53

Supriya Ramesh Wagh

TE Connectivity

Core

54

Manisha Madhukar Teke

TOYO Engineering

Core

55

Pratiksha Valmik Chavhan

Vashi Integrated Solutions

Core

56

Gayatri Pandharinath Gunjal

Vashi Integrated Solutions

Core

57

Rutwik Parsharam Jawale

Voltech pvt ltd

Core

58

Aniket siddharth Jawale

Voltech pvt ltd

Core

59

Tanmay Tukaram Jadhav

Voltech pvt ltd

Core

                   

 PLACEMENT DETAILS 2019-2023 BATCH

Sr.

No.

Name of the Student placed

Name of the Employee

CORE/IT

1

Manglekar Shubham Sachin

TCS

CORE

2

Sharma Kunal Vijay kumar

Johnson Controls

CORE

3

Shinde Jagdish Sharad

Johnson Controls

CORE

4

Pawar Soniya Anil

Johnson Controls

CORE

5

Gosavi Shital Vinayak

Celebal Technologies

IT

6

Autade Shweta Bhausaheb

Celebal Technologies

IT

7

Burhade Pooja Vijay

Celebal Technologies

IT

8

Bhanuse Vaishnavi Sanjay

Celebal Technologies

IT

9

Nikam Tanuja Sahebrao

Virtusa

IT

10

Nikam Anjali Anil

Blue Star

CORE

11

Ghanghav Rutuja Dattatraya

Blue Star

CORE

12

Shelke Dhanashri Mahesh

Blue Star

CORE

13

Jadhav Purab Ranjan

Merce Technologies Pvt Ltd

IT

14

Nirmal Siddharth Sunil

Cognizant

IT

15

Barde Vaibhav Barde

Cognizant

IT

16

Dahatonde Shraddha Navanath

Cognizant

IT

17

Jagzap Rahul Shivaji

KPIT Technology

CORE

18

Parjane Hrushikesh Vijay

Concast India Pvt.Ltd

CORE

19

Pawar Divyarani Arun

Concast India Pvt.Ltd

CORE

20

Nalkar Prajwal Sanjay

TATA Technologies

CORE

21

Halwai Shubham Vijay

TATA Technologies

CORE

22

Pagare Suhas Bathuwell

TATA Technologies

CORE

23

Tambe Vishal Namdev

TATA Technologies

CORE

24

More Mahesh Dattatray

Mahindra and Mahindra

CORE

25

Khule Harshada Somnath

Mahindra and Mahindra

CORE

26

Sonawane Sharayu Kailas

Mahindra and Mahindra

CORE

27

Chaskar Vaibhav Vasudev

Mahindra and Mahindra

CORE

28

Sanap Ritika Janardhan

Mahindra and Mahindra

CORE

29

Chaudhari Sanket Yashwant

Mahindra and Mahindra

CORE

30

Nikam Tejas Dadasaheb

Midea India PVT. LTD

CORE

31

Aher Nihali Atmaram

Midea India PVT. LTD

CORE

32

Madke Shubham Babasaheb

Fox Solutions

CORE

33

Chaudhari Prasad Subhash

TCS

CORE

34

Bagal Akshata Vilas

TCS

CORE

35

Autade Akash Satish

Control Print Limited

CORE

36

Darade Daulat Ramnath

Control Print Limited

CORE

37

Kudale Harshal Rajendra

Control Print Limited

CORE

38

Chandar Dhiraj Rajaram

Force Motors

CORE

39

Pund Vaishnavi Shivaji

Force Motors

CORE

40

Chavan Shubham Sunil

Force Motors

CORE

41

Barshile Mangesh Kashinath

KSB Limited

CORE

42

Vakte Rahul Karnasaheb

KSB Limited

CORE

43

Kambhire Siddhesh Vishnu

Thyssenkrupp

CORE

44

Gadekar Shivnath Sanjay

Connectwell

CORE

45

Chavan Papita Kishor

Connectwell

CORE

46

Amate Piyush Somnath

FiNS Solutions

CORE

47

Vitekar Avinash Kailas

FiNS Solutions

CORE

48

Paithane Samadhan Bhagwan

CE-N Digital Pvt Ltd.

CORE

49

Chavan Amol Babasaheb

CE-N Digital Pvt Ltd.

CORE

50

Khumkar Gayatri Parshuram

CE-N Digital Pvt Ltd.

CORE

51

Kamal Kishor Jia Lal

CE-N Digital Pvt Ltd.

CORE

52

Kadam Rutuja Subhash

Sterling and Wilson

CORE

53

Andhale Vaibhav Sanjay

Sterling and Wilson

CORE

54

Pratik Dilip Pathe

Sterling and Wilson

CORE

55

Bankar Akash Somnath

Sterling and Wilson

CORE

56

Tanuja Sahebrao Nikam

Sterling and Wilson

CORE

57

Komal Changdev Mane

Century Enka

CORE

58

Girish Sunil Bairagi

Chandra

Electricals

CORE

59

Adinath Jagannath Sonawane

Chandra

Electricals

CORE

60

Abhishek Shankar Ippar

Tenova

CORE

61

Dnyaneshwar Tulshiram Sangale

ISMT

CORE

62

Swamiraj Bhagwan Chavan

Spaced Media

Entrepreneur

63

Vaibhav Raosaheb Khule

Government Contractor

Entrepreneur

 

 

                  PLACEMENT DETAILS 2018-2022 BATCH

 

Sr.

NO

Name of the Student placed

Name of the Employee

CORE/IT

1

Pund Siddhant Sachin

Bosch

CORE

2

Dhat Sachin Valmik

Bosch

CORE

3

Kadam Prathamesh Haresh

Bosch

CORE

4

Najgad Yogeshwar Babasaheb

Bosch

CORE

5

Bunge Vikas Sundarrao

BYJU's

CORE

6

Aher Anuj Sanjay

Capgemini

IT

7

Chaudhari Dipak Nitin

Capgemini

IT

8

Chaudhari Ganesh Ashok

Capgemini

IT

9

Gudade Krushna Keshav

Capgemini

IT

10

Kale Mahesh Khandu

Capgemini

IT

11

Kote Swapnil Balasaheb

Capgemini

IT

12

Mate Hrushikesh Navnath

Capgemini

IT

13

Thombre Rutuja Dilip

Capgemini

IT

14

Barge Rohan Dattatraya

Celebal

IT

15

Ghoderao Rohit Bal

Celebal

IT

16

Bhattad Siddharth Anil

Cognizant

IT

17

Dengale Akash Machhindra

Cognizant

IT

18

khoche vishal Rajendra

Cognizant

IT

19

Shivsharan Siddhant Ajay

Cognizant

IT

20

Sarode Pooja Dnyaneshwar

Connectwell

CORE

21

Sarode Kalpesh Raosaheb

Dynapac

CORE

22

Butte Ramesh Jalindar

Epitome Components Pvt. Ltd.

CORE

23

Dighe Ritesh Subhash

Hexaware

IT

24

Shaikh Asif Rashid

IBM

IT

25

Agwan Nikesh Navnath

Infosys

IT

26

Chaudhari Prathamesh Bholenath

Infosys

IT

27

Garud Shalvi Dilip

Infosys

IT

28

Surade Komal Shantaram

KPIT

CORE

29

Betallu Abhishek Rajendra

Krypt

IT

30

Bramhankar Rutuja Prashant

L&T

CORE

31

Gadakh Shubham Balasaheb

LTI

IT

32

Samrit Sumedha Sanjay

LTI

IT

33

Balwe Shubham Raosaheb

LTIMindtree

IT

34

Borawake Nikhil Mohan

LTIMindtree

IT

35

Chavan Payal Maharu

Midea

CORE

36

Chavan Shubham Manikrao

mindtree

IT

37

Khandizod Aditya Sanjay

MSEDCL

CORE

38

Sanvatsarkar Ashish Navnath

Persistence Market Research

CORE

39

Kapade Yogesh Rohidas

Rucha Engineers

CORE

40

Bornare Aditi Bhaskar

TCS

CORE

41

Chaudhari Akash Kiran

TCS

CORE

42

Chikne Trupti Babasaheb

TCS

CORE

43

Gaikwad Kalyani Shivaji

TCS

CORE

44

Gaikwad Akshay Vijay

TCS

CORE

45

Gore Pratik Balasaheb

TCS

CORE

46

Misal Avinash Devidas

TCS

CORE

47

Naikwadi Sakshi Bhaskar

TCS

CORE

48

Navare Dayanand Satish

TCS

CORE

49

Ingale Rani Walmik

THBS

IT

50

Agwan Gaurav Bhimrao

Wipro

IT

51

Jagtap Pooja Santosh

Wipro

IT

52

Padale Deepak Babasaheb

Wipro

IT

53

Thore Jayshri Bhaginath

Wipro

IT

54

Vidhate Manjusha Prakash

Wipro

IT

55

Pawar Pranjali Rajendra

Yash Technologies

IT

 

          PLACEMENT DETAILS 2017-2021 BATCH

Sr.

NO

Name of the Student placed

Name of the Employee

CORE/IT

1

Komal Haushiram Gaikwad

Aakit Solution

IT

2

Abhishek Namdeo Bhalekar

Atos Syntel

IT

3

Nandini Balnath Salve

Atos Syntel

IT

4

Pramod Anil Khodpe

Dhoot Transmission

IT

5

Moin Apsar Sayyad

Capgemini

IT

6

Sachin Madhukar Wable

Capgemini

IT

7

Sainath Rajendra Mhaske

Carigar Power Tools

CORE

8

Snehal Sudam Gaikwad

Cognizant

IT

9

Mahesh Shivaji Shinde

Cognizant

IT

10

Anil Ramesh Ghagre

Cognizant

IT

11

Pratiksha Ravindra Mokal

Cognizant

IT

12

Sachin Balasaheb Mandude

Dhoot Transmission

CORE

13

Aniket Mukesh Gaikwad

Epitome

CORE

14

Gauri Rajendra Kadam

HCL

CORE

15

Prerna Yashwant Kadam

HCL

CORE

16

Pragati Vijay Singar

Highbar Technocrats

IT

17

Akshay Kishor Bairagi

Highbar Technocrats

IT

18

Vaibhav Narayan Chavan

Infosys

IT

19

Janardhan Kisan Jundhare

Infosys

IT

20

Rohini Gangadhar Bachkar

Infosys

IT

21

Shreyas Ravindra Gosavi

Infosys

IT

22

Dhanashree Chandrakant Wagh

Infosys

IT

23

Hrushikesh Dattatray Kote

Lumen Technologies

IT

24

Aditya Anand Rugle

Monocept

IT

25

Aakash Arun Tupe

Mphasis

IT

26

Sagar sanjay patil

TATA Technologies

IT

27

Vishal Ramesh Wagh

TCS

IT

28

Rohit Satish Boob

TCS

CORE

29

Priyanka Balasaheb Chandar

TCS

CORE

30

Ganesh Rangnath Jadhav

TCS

CORE

31

Bhagvan Ashok Shinde

TCS

CORE

32

Sanket Vijay Walzade

TCS

CORE

33

Shubham Bhaginath Gadekar

TCS

CORE

34

Rafik Musa Sayyad

TCS

CORE

35

Yogesh Sanjay Mhaske

TCS

CORE

36

Kunal Rajendra Jambhulkar

Tech-Mahindra

CORE

37

Ojaswini Sandip Thoke

Wipro

CORE

38

Shubham Laxman Ushir

Wipro

IT

39

Shubham Gokul Tambe

Wipro

IT

40

Vaishnavi Babasaheb Malik

Wipro

IT

41

Pratiksha Shrikrishna Hande

Wipro

IT

42

Shamal Sanjay Dhanke

Wipro

IT

43

Archana Keshav Khairnar

Wipro

IT

44

Vaishnavi Govind Achari

Wipro

IT

45

Rushikesh Rajendra Kankate

Wipro

IT

46

Mulay Satyam Uttam

Higher

Studies

MBA

47

Prathmesh Dhaygude

Higher

Studies

MBA